Is OatMEAL CUPS Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Bananas, Water, Dairy-free Chocolate Chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Kosher Salt.

Check OatMEAL CUPS Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Cup, Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaCinnamonSlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep