Is OATMEAL FLAVORED ANIMAL COOKIES, OATMEAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUICK OATS, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA, MOLASSES, NATURAL VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check OATMEAL FLAVORED ANIMAL COOKIES, OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL FLAVORED ANIMAL COOKIES, OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


