Is OATMEAL FLAVORED ORGANIC INSTANT MAPLE BROWN SUGAR, OATMEAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC DARK BROWN SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check OATMEAL FLAVORED ORGANIC INSTANT MAPLE BROWN SUGAR, OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OATMEAL FLAVORED ORGANIC INSTANT MAPLE BROWN SUGAR, OATMEAL is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? OATMEAL FLAVORED ORGANIC INSTANT MAPLE BROWN SUGAR, OATMEAL | Spoonful