Is OATMEAL RAISIN BREAKFAST COOKIE, OATMEAL RAISIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PRUNE PUREE, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, RAISINS, WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, INULIN (VEGETABLE FIBER), MOLASSES (SUGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES), BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON.

Check OATMEAL RAISIN BREAKFAST COOKIE, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go