Is OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANOLA* (ROLLED OATS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA). TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CRISP RICE* (RICE FLOUR*, SUGAR*, RAISINS JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SEA SALT, ANNATTO COLOR*), RAISINS*, RICE FLOUR*, GLYCERIN, WHOLE OAT FLOUR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, CINNAMON*, NATURAL FLAVOR*.

Check OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go