Is OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, POWDERED MILK, OAT FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.
Check OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


