Is Oatmilk Dark Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), chocolate, cocoa butter, almond butter, oat extract powder, rice extract powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural and artificial flavors, gluten free oats.
Check Oatmilk Dark Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmilk Dark Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


