Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oatmilk Skyr Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour), Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Live and Active Cultures

Check Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie
Egg Free? Oatmilk Skyr | Spoonful