Is Oats And Honey Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic whole grain rolled oats, honey, cane sugar, maple syrup, organic cinnamon, organic cardamom, sea salt
Check Oats And Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats And Honey Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


