Is Oats & Chocolate Fiber Chewy Bar Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Extract (Inulin), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter Dextrose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin), Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt), High Maltose Corn Syrup, Barley Flak
Check Oats & Chocolate Fiber Chewy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats & Chocolate Fiber Chewy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


