Is Oats Ever Night Cinnamon Roll Oat Free?

Description
Cinnamon-roll flavor offers warm spice and sweet notes, with a soft, creamy texture and occasional chewy bits. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast, snack, or dessert, it is prepared warmed or chilled. Reviewers commonly mention authentic pastry-like taste, convenient portioning, and variable sweetness or texture across batches and packaging quality.
Why it's not oat free
- ertified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
ertified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Cinnamon-roll flavor offers warm spice and sweet notes, with a soft, creamy texture and occasional chewy bits. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast, snack, or dessert, it is prepared warmed or chilled. Reviewers commonly mention authentic pastry-like taste, convenient portioning, and variable sweetness or texture across batches and packaging quality.
Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Ertified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Date Powder, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Hemp Hearts, Ground Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit. Made In A Facility That Also Handles: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Oats Ever Night Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Ever Night Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Grain · Dried


