Is Oats Fruit Blends Blueberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavor.
Check Oats Fruit Blends Blueberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Fruit Blends Blueberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Cereal · Granule


