Is OATS & HONEY GRANOLA WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Wheat Flakes, Brown Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Raisins, High Oleic Canola Oil, Almonds, Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), Glycerin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Honey, Natural Flavors (Contains Coconut), Mixed Tocopherols (Added To Preserve Freshness)
Check OATS & HONEY GRANOLA WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATS & HONEY GRANOLA WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
OATS & HONEY GRANOLA WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried


