Is Oats Over Night Banana Bread Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Calcium, Potassium, Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Fava Bean Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Powdered Bananas, Powdered Dates, Diced Bananas, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Hemp Seeds, Natural Flavors, Molasses Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit. Contains: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Oats Over Night Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Over Night Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


