Is Oats Over Night Caramel Cold Brew Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, DATE POWDER, CARAMEL POWDER, FLAXSEED, HEMP HEARTS, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, VANILLA POWDER, CHIA SEEDS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT.
Check Oats Over Night Caramel Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Over Night Caramel Cold Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried


