This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oats Over Night Gingerbread Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), MAPLE SUGAR, CHIA SEEDS, FLAXSEED, MOLASSES NATURAL FLAVORS, POWDER, CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GINGER, MONK FRUIT, ALLSPICE.

Check Oats Over Night Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go