Is Oats Over Night Salted Toffee Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats

certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered Dates, Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Natural Flavors, Maca Root, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Bean, Monkfruit. Contains: Milk.

Check Oats Over Night Salted Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking