Is Oats Over Night Shakes Oats Over Night Shakes Maple Brown Sugar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Date Powder, Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Powder, Oat Flour, Monk Fruit.
Check Oats Over Night Shakes Oats Over Night Shakes Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Over Night Shakes Oats Over Night Shakes Maple Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Grain · Powder


