Is Oats Overnight Chai Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Flaxsed, Chia Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Maca Root, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monkfruit, Cardamom, Ginger, Cloves. Made In A Facility That Also Handles: Milk, Peanuts.

Check Oats Overnight Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go