Is Oats Overnight Dairy-Free - Maple Pancakes - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free, Vegan Oatmeal (2.6oz per pack) (12 Pack) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free whole grain oats
certified gluten free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Custom Pea Protein With Maca Powder, Pb, Monkfruit, Molasses, See Nutritional Labels In Images For Full Nutritional Information
Check Oats Overnight Dairy-Free - Maple Pancakes - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free, Vegan Oatmeal (2.6oz per pack) (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Dairy-Free - Maple Pancakes - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free, Vegan Oatmeal (2.6oz per pack) (12 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Oats Overnight Dairy-Free - Maple Pancakes - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free, Vegan Oatmeal (2.6oz per pack) (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


