Is Oats Overnight Iced Lemon Loaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Date Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit, Citric Acid.

Check Oats Overnight Iced Lemon Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go