No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Oats Overnight Shake Brownie Batter Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Protein Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Maple Sugar, Breakfast Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Mini Chocolate Chips (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Date Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit. Contains Milk. Made in facility that also handles Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Oats Overnight Shake Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Oats Overnight Shake Brownie Batter | Spoonful