Is Oats Overnight Shake Strawberry and Cream Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Certified gluten-free whole grain rolled oats, protein blend (milk protein concentrate, rice protein), date powder, maple sugar, oat milk (OG2 flour, vanilla powder), strawberry (pieces, powder), chia seeds, flaxseed, coconut oil powder, natural flavors, lemon juice powder, Himalayan pink salt, sweet cream powder, monk fruit. Contains: milk. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES: PEANUTS.
Check Oats Overnight Shake Strawberry and Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Shake Strawberry and Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Powder


