Is Oats Overnight Tiramisu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), DATE POWDER, MAPLE SUGAR, CHIA SEEDS, FLAXSEED, SWEET CREAM POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA POWDER, MONK FRUIT. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Oats Overnight Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CoffeeChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep