Is Oats plus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ROLLED OATS, STEEL CUT OATS, BROWN SUGAR, BUCKWHEAT GROATS, VANILLA FLAVOR, FLAXSEED, CINNAMON, VANILLA POWDER. VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Oats plus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown