No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats

Check Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original is available at 3 retailers

British Corner ShopOcadoWegmans

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original | Spoonful