Is OATS + YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE STEEL CUT OATS, ORGANIC DICED APPLES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC APPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. YOGOURTI).
Check OATS + YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATS + YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


