Is OATS + YOGURT, BLUEBERRY FLAX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WATER, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE STEEL-CUT OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. YOGOURTI).

Check OATS + YOGURT, BLUEBERRY FLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking