Is OATS + YOGURT, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE STEEL CUT OATS. ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE AND VANILLA FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. YOGOURTI).
Check OATS + YOGURT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATS + YOGURT, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


