Is Oatsome Organic Oat Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (water, whole grain gluten-free organic oats), organic sugar, organic sunflower oil, sea salt.

Check Oatsome Organic Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep