Is OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO SPICY CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & DARK COCOA STARTER, OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, SUGAR, ALMONDS, GARLIC, TAMARIND, COCOA, ONION, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, TOMATO, APPLE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUNFLOWER OIL, CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO SPICY CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & DARK COCOA STARTER, OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO SPICY CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & DARK COCOA STARTER, OAXACAN MOLE NEGRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


