Is Oaza Cold Brew + Electrolytes Oat Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), OAT MILK (WATER, OAT FLOUR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACACIA GUM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC INULIN, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, L-THEANINE, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check Oaza Cold Brew + Electrolytes Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go