Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OB Finest Parmesan with Black Sesame Cheese Crisps 85g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (79%) Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzymes, Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200), Black Sesame Seeds (19%), Thickener (1442).

Check OB Finest Parmesan with Black Sesame Cheese Crisps 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad
Oat Free? OB Finest Parmesan with Black Sesame Cheese Crisps 85g | Spoonful