Is OB Finest Quince Fruit Paste 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quince Pulp (Min 45%), Sugar, Glucose, Dextrose, Gelling Agent (440), Acidity Regulators (330, 334, 331).
Check OB Finest Quince Fruit Paste 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OB Finest Quince Fruit Paste 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OB Finest Quince Fruit Paste 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


