Is Obap Kimchi Paste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cabbages (79%), Rice Vinegar (Water, Glutinous Rice, Syrup (from Tapioca), Sugar, Salt, Miso Paste, Sesame Oil, Red Chilli Powder, Soybean Oil, Acidity Regulator (270).
Check Obap Kimchi Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obap Kimchi Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Obap Kimchi Paste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


