Is Obela Pistachio Lemon Dukkah Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpea (68%), Tahini (12%) (Sesame ), Canola Oil , Food Acid (Citric Acid), Sesame Seed (2%), Pistachio (2%), Salt, Garlic, Herbs and Spices, Natural Flavour, Lemon Peel (0.5%), Preservative (202)

Check Obela Pistachio Lemon Dukkah against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Obela Pistachio Lemon Dukkah is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep