Is Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavorings
Check Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Sunday Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon
Where to buy
Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


