Is Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring
Check Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Wright Brand Applewood Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz
Chef Bruce Aidells All Natural Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon
Where to buy
Oberto All-Natural Applewood Smoked Bacon Jerky, 2.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Strip


