Is Oberto Chicken Strips, Smokey Sweet BBQ Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Cultured Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Honey, Tomato Powder, Salt, Dried Vinegar, Dextrose, Molasses Powder (Molasses, Maltodextrin), Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Vinegar, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Flavor, Spices And Natural Flavorings.

Check Oberto Chicken Strips, Smokey Sweet BBQ Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep