Is Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spice And Natural Flavorings, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


