Is Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spice And Natural Flavorings, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oberto Pork Jerky, Original BBQ Seasoned is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich