Is Oberto Stick Spicy - 1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar, Made In Colored Beef Collagen Casing (Paprika And Malt Extracts)

Check Oberto Stick Spicy - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go