Is Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2% Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast


