Is Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2% Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oberweis Dairy Reduced Fat Milk is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast