Is Oberweis No Sugar Chocolate Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fat free milk, chocolate powder (cocoa processed with alkali, corn starch, salt, carrageenan, monk fruit extract (ingredient not found in regular chocolate milk), natural flavor), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3
Check Oberweis No Sugar Chocolate Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberweis No Sugar Chocolate Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


