Is Oberweis Organic Whole Milk - 64 FZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic whole milk, vitamin d3

Check Oberweis Organic Whole Milk - 64 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep