Is Oberweis Sweet Lemon Blackberry Ice Cream - 1 PT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, milk, sugar, strawberries, corn syrup solids, skim milk, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, pectin, vegetable juice, for color, annatto and turmeric extracts (for color), locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan, xanthan gum
Check Oberweis Sweet Lemon Blackberry Ice Cream - 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberweis Sweet Lemon Blackberry Ice Cream - 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oberweis Sweet Lemon Blackberry Ice Cream - 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


