Is Oberweis Tube Chocolate - 4 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chocolate ice cream: cream, milk, sugar, skim milk, corn syrup solids, chocolate liquor, cocoa powder processed with alkali, locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan
Check Oberweis Tube Chocolate - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberweis Tube Chocolate - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oberweis Tube Chocolate - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Ice Cream · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


