Is O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES WITH ONIONS & BELL PEPPERS, O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate Added To Maintain Natural Color

Check O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES WITH ONIONS & BELL PEPPERS, O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES WITH ONIONS & BELL PEPPERS, O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCooking