Is Obvi Cocoa Cereal Multi-Collagen Protein Powder Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Obvi Cocoa Cereal Multi-Collagen Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obvi Cocoa Cereal Multi-Collagen Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
General Mills Cheerios Cereal Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


